ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14099023
nr 1409 9023
Carl August Fahlgren
(1819-1905)
Carl August Fahlgren (1819-1905). Signed, dated 1887, landscape. Oil on canvas, 25x36cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x50cm,
OIL PAINTING, Carl August Fahlgren (1819-1905), Signerad, daterad 1887, landskap. Olja på duk, 25x36cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x50cm
800
SEK 700
Monday August 2 2021
at 20:28:02
600 kr
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)